ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526582

nr 1752 6582

Lennart Jirlow

(1936-2020), Sverige

Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 21x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x30,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 21x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x30

Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.

Yes

1000

SEK 1600

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:37:16

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Jirlow

Read more about Lennart Jirlow